Welcome Bonus 50% on First Deposit

$15 AUD No Deposit Bonus Available

Victor96 Casino 150 Free Spins No Deposit

Looking for a Victor96 Casino 150 Free Spins No Deposit offer? The closest current promotions are a $15 no deposit bonus for new players and a range of deposit bonuses, while promotional material also references up to 50 free spins. Here is how the available offers work, what you can play and which terms matter before you start.

Most Played Games

Indian Adventure: Infinity freespins

Indian Adventure: Infinity freespins

onlyplay

9 Coins Burning Board

9 Coins Burning Board

voltent

Arcade Bomb

Arcade Bomb

redtiger

Golden Offer

Golden Offer

redtiger

Dream Ride

Dream Ride

7777gaming

Crash Fruit

Crash Fruit

tadagaming

The closest no-deposit offer: $15 for new players

Victor96 Casino gives new players a $15 AUD no deposit bonus. You do not need to make a deposit to receive the bonus, but the promotion has a maximum cash-out of $30 AUD. That means the amount you can withdraw from this offer is capped at $30 AUD.

Review contents
OfferWho can claim itBonusMaximum cash-out
$15 no deposit bonusNew players$15 AUD$30 AUD

If you are joining from Australia, Victor96 Australia uses AUD as its primary currency. Keep the cash-out limit in mind before playing, because a bonus balance and a withdrawable balance are not always the same thing. Gambling is entertainment with real financial risk, so only play with money and time you can afford to lose.

  1. Register an account

    Select Register and enter your full name, mobile number and password. Your full name must match the name on your bank account.

  2. Add an optional referral code

    The registration form includes a referral code field. It is optional.

  3. Verify your mobile

    Select Get Code, receive the SMS verification code and enter it to activate the account.

  4. Check the promotion

    Once your account is active, check the bonus area in your casino account and review the offer terms before you play.

Check the cash-out cap first

The no-deposit bonus has a $30 AUD maximum cash-out. Knowing that before you play makes it easier to judge the promotion properly.

Welcome and deposit bonuses with clear wagering examples

The main welcome offer is a 50% bonus on a first deposit of at least $50 AUD. It has 3× wagering on the bonus amount, a $300 AUD maximum withdrawal and a maximum bet of $10 AUD or 10% of the starting bonus value.

PromotionDepositWageringMaximum withdrawal
Welcome bonus50% on a first deposit of $50 AUD or more3× bonus amount$300 AUD
Daily Welcome Bonus20% on a deposit of $50 AUD or more5× bonus amount$150 AUD
Friday Bonus50% on a deposit of at least $50 AUD8× bonus amount$196 AUD

Here is the simple calculation for the welcome offer. A $50 AUD deposit earns a $25 AUD bonus. At 3× wagering, you would need to place $75 AUD in qualifying wagers on the bonus amount before requesting a withdrawal. The maximum bet still applies during bonus wagering.

There are also three larger deposit bonuses: 50% up to $300 AUD, 70% up to $500 AUD and 80% up to $1,000 AUD. Each uses 5× wagering on the combined bonus and deposit amount. For example, a $100 AUD deposit with a 50% bonus creates a $50 AUD bonus and a $150 AUD combined figure. The wagering target would therefore be $750 AUD.

  • 50% bonus up to $300 AUD: 5× wagering on bonus plus deposit.
  • 70% bonus up to $500 AUD: 5× wagering on bonus plus deposit.
  • 80% bonus up to $1,000 AUD: 5× wagering on bonus plus deposit.
  • Each of these deposit bonuses has a maximum bet of $10 AUD or 10% of the starting bonus value.
  • The three deposit bonuses list unlimited maximum cash-out.

A few recurring promotions work differently. Daily Free 30×3 gives an $8.88 AUD bonus after three $30 AUD deposits, with 11× rollover and a $30 AUD maximum cash-out. Daily Free 30×7 gives an $18.88 AUD bonus after seven $30 AUD deposits, with 22× rollover and a $60 AUD maximum cash-out. Daily Free 30×12 gives a $28.88 AUD bonus after twelve $30 AUD deposits, with 33× rollover and a $196 AUD maximum cash-out.

Weekly Free promotions include a $66.96 AUD bonus after thirty $30 AUD deposits within one week, a $96.96 AUD bonus for the 50-deposit version and a $166.96 AUD bonus after seventy qualifying deposits within one week. These use 3× wagering on the bonus, with maximum cash-outs of $600 AUD, $800 AUD and $1,096 AUD respectively.

The maximum bet matters

During wagering on the main deposit bonuses, keep each bet at or below $10 AUD or 10% of the starting bonus value, whichever rule applies to your offer.

Other promotions and the Victor96 loyalty route

The promotion menu also includes three Daily Unlimited offers. Daily Unlimited 1 gives a 5% bonus from a minimum $50 AUD deposit, with 3× wagering and a $50 AUD maximum cash-out. Daily Unlimited 2 gives 7% from a minimum $75 AUD deposit, with 3× wagering and a $150 AUD maximum cash-out. Daily Unlimited 3 gives 10% from a minimum $100 AUD deposit, with 7× wagering and a $200 AUD maximum cash-out.

For referrals, the Refer-a-Friend promotion pays a $5 AUD bonus per referral when the referred player deposits at least $20 AUD. The referral bonus has 3× wagering and a $50 AUD maximum cash-out.

Reward routeRewardWageringMaximum withdrawal
VIP 1$9.60 AUDTerms apply to the rewardTerms apply to the reward
VIP 2$96 AUDTerms apply to the rewardTerms apply to the reward
VIP 3$196 AUDTerms apply to the rewardTerms apply to the reward
VIP 4$396 AUDTerms apply to the rewardTerms apply to the reward
VIP 5$696 AUDTerms apply to the rewardTerms apply to the reward
$500 AUD cumulative deposits$15 AUD150×$140 AUD
$5,000 AUD cumulative deposits$35 AUD350×$290 AUD
Above $10,000 AUD cumulative deposits$55 AUD550×$330 AUD

The five-level VIP programme lists rewards from $9.60 AUD at VIP 1 through to $696 AUD at VIP 5. Separate cumulative deposit milestones begin at $500 AUD. The wagering figures on the $5,000 AUD and above-$10,000 AUD milestones are especially large, so treat these as long-term promotion terms rather than quick-play offers.

If you are searching for a Promo Code, the registration form has a referral code field, but entering one is optional. The Loyalty Program side of the experience is represented by the five VIP levels and the cumulative deposit rewards.

Games to use with a bonus or play in demo mode

Victor96 Casino has more than 200 games, including over 150 slots and more than 20 table games. The catalogue covers pokies, live casino, video poker, bingo, jackpot games, fishing games, arcade games, crash games, keno, scratch cards, craps and dice.

  • Popular pokies include Gates of Olympus, Sweet Bonanza, Sugar Rush 1000, Starlight Princess and Bigger Bass Bonanza.
  • Table options include poker, baccarat, blackjack and roulette.
  • Live tables include live baccarat, live blackjack, live roulette and live dice games.
  • Sports options include live sports, live rugby and eSports betting.
  • Demo play lets you try games without wagering real money.
  • Real-time RTP figures are displayed on the site.

The games come from 63+ providers, including Pragmatic Play, Playtech, Play'n GO, Yggdrasil, Aristocrat, JILI, Spadegaming, Habanero, BGaming and Wazdan. If you are using a bonus, check the promotion conditions in your account before choosing a game, then keep the maximum bet rule in mind.

Ready to check the available promotions?

Start with the $15 no deposit bonus or compare the deposit offers by wagering target, cash-out cap and deposit requirement.

Deposits, withdrawals and mobile access for Australian players

Victor96 Casino supports AUD deposits through Visa, Mastercard, Apple Pay, Google Pay, OSKO, Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, USD Coin, Tron and Binance Coin. Direct banking options include NAB, Commonwealth Bank, ANZ, Westpac, Bank of Queensland and Bank Australia.

Crypto deposits have a $15 AUD minimum and are processed instantly. OSKO is available for both deposits and payouts, which gives Australian players a local banking option alongside crypto and bank transfer.

ActionMethodsMinimumProcessing
DepositBanking, cards, wallets, OSKO and crypto$15 AUD for cryptoCrypto deposits are instant
WithdrawalOSKO, crypto and bank transfer$50 AUDUp to 48 hours

Withdrawals can be requested through OSKO, crypto or bank transfer. The minimum withdrawal is $50 AUD, and processing takes up to 48 hours. Bonus-specific maximum withdrawals still apply where a promotion includes one.

The platform works on phones, tablets and desktop computers, and a downloadable Android casino app is available. You can log in from the Log In option on the homepage. Support runs 24/7 through live chat and email in English, with Telegram and Facebook also available.

Account details need to match

Use your full legal name during registration and make sure it matches your bank account name, particularly if you plan to withdraw through a banking method.

150 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

Does Victor96 Casino offer a $15 no deposit bonus?

Yes. New players can claim a $15 AUD no deposit bonus, with a maximum cash-out of $30 AUD.

What is the Victor96 welcome bonus?

The welcome bonus is 50% on a first deposit of at least $50 AUD. It has 3× wagering on the bonus amount and a $300 AUD maximum withdrawal.

What is the maximum bet during bonus wagering?

The main deposit bonuses use a maximum bet of $10 AUD or 10% of the starting bonus value.

How much do I need to wager on a $25 AUD welcome bonus?

The welcome bonus uses 3× wagering. A $25 AUD bonus therefore requires $75 AUD in wagering before withdrawal.

Can I play Victor96 games in demo mode?

Yes. Demo play is available, so you can try games without wagering real money.

Which withdrawal methods are available?

Withdrawals are available through OSKO, crypto and bank transfer. The minimum withdrawal is $50 AUD, with processing taking up to 48 hours.

Is there a Victor96 Casino Android app?

Yes. A downloadable Android casino app is available, and the platform also works through phones, tablets and desktop computers.

How old do I need to be to register?

Victor96 Casino is restricted to players aged 18 and over.